Under 18

Directors

Name Position Contact
Chad Olson Director bmhaunder18@sasktel.net

 

 

U18 'A' TEAM   

FRAZER DONAHUE:                     

Reis Lang (G)

Randen Kramer (G)

Lucas Kahl

William Haase

Stetson Winterholt

Rowan Westwood

Everett Iverson

Jazz Roan

Mikeal Bird

Jett Rose          

Jared Nickel

Declan Donahue

Dylan Risling

Hudson Ford

Hunter Johnson

Quaid Watson

Ryder Mitsuing

  

STEP TEAM

Greg Cameron: 

Carson Meiklejohn (G) 

Jace Nighttraveller (G)

Kyle Michnik

Ryan Holm

Carson Hawkes

Keelan Smith

Adam Vanstone

Daxton Starchief

Teegan Pritchett

Nick Page

Ryder Kozlowski

Brock Foulston

Courtney Adams

Ethan Menz-Baptiste

Christian Martell

Alex Tomanek

Ashton Carlson

Mason Sauvie

Jacob Butt

Carter Thiell

Noel Blackstar

Junior Semaganis

Dominic Rye        

                                         

                                        

                                         

                                         

                                         

                                         

Teams


Upcoming Games


Lasburn @ U18 STEP League

Sun, Jan. 29, 2023 4:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Access Communications Centre (Civic Centre)


U18 STEP League @ Paradise Hill

Tue, Feb. 07, 2023 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM

St. Walburg Agriplex


U18 STEP League @ Whitefish

Sat, Feb. 11, 2023 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Jim Neilson Sports Complex


Battleford Barons A Team @ Regina Tournament

Fri, Feb. 17, 2023 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM

Co-operators Centre #1 (Sasktel Arena)


U18 STEP League @ Maidstone

Fri, Feb. 17, 2023 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM

Maidstone Arena




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information